Sale!

Only King & Queen Hoodies

$59.00 $49.00

Price is for Pair of Hoodies
Free shipping in the US over order of 50+

Clear

Customize Your T-shirt (+$10.00)

1. Enter the “Text” you want us to add
2. Enter Your “Printing (Design) Color”
3. Enter Your “Font Size”
Example: “Your Text”,”Color”,”Font Size”.

SKU: CUS0157 Category: Tags: , , ,
Customer Reviews
5.0 Based on 1 Reviews
Write a Review

Thank you for submitting a review!

Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!

Filter Reviews:
A
03/20/2020
AJ
United States United States
King and Queen

Great quality. I highly recommend this one! good job

Description

4 Reasons Why You’ll Love CouplesUnity Shirts

 

To show your love for your S.O!

 

Alright so maybe you think couple shirts are a little cheesy, but hey that is what love is all about right? Embracing the cheesy aspects of relationships to show your love to the world is one of the best things you can do to strengthen your relationship and show others that true love is real.

 

High Quality Comfortable Materials 

 

Our shirts are made with luxurious soft yet durable materials. Unlike other shops that print on cheap shirts that fade in the wash, ours are guaranteed to last just as long as your love. Not to mention that they are made to fit anyone’s body elegantly and comfortably.

 

Only the Best Quality Prints

 

We print all of our shirts using a digital printer that creates long lasting and high quality print that won’t fade, chip, or peel over time like traditional screen printing. All of our equipment is operated by professionals who make sure each shirt comes out perfectly and last as long as possible.

 

They make amazing gifts

 

Couple shirts make awesome and fun gifts for the people in your life. You can get them for your S.O. or any couple in your life who you think would enjoy them. They are perfect for valentines day, birthdays, bridal showers, anniversaries, honeymoons, or any other time when a couple wants to express their love for one another.

 

Please check out our advice section for some solid relationship advice. 

Additional information

For Him

Black – XS, Black – S, Black – M, Black – L, Black – XL, Black – XXL, Black – XXXL, White – XS, White – S, White – M, White – L, White – XL, White – XXL, White – XXXL

For Her

Black – XS, Black – S, Black – M, Black – L, Black – XL, Black – XXL, Black – XXXL, White – XS, White – S, White – M, White – L, White – XL, White – XXL, White – XXXL

Couple Hoodies Size Chart

How to measure
  • Chest :
    Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Height :
    Measure around your shoulder to waist, keeping the tape a bit loose.

SizeChest Width (inch)Chest Width (cm)Body Length (inch)Body Length (cm)
X-Small33832664
Small36912871
Medium401022974
Large441123076
X-Large481223179
XX-Large521323384
XXX-Large561423486